live football streaming Saturday 24th FebThere’s no need to subscribe to paid sports channels to enjoy live soccer. At bet365 you can watch live streaming of today’s top football matches through their website. Their service is fast, high quality and with no ads, pop ups or other interruptions that you might get at other streaming sites. This is the real deal.

To watch any live game, just click on the relevant button below. Full details of how to access the streams are at the bottom of the page.

First though, let’s see what live football is being streamed this week…

Full Live Streaming Football Schedule: Saturday 24th Feb

All kick off times are shown in UK time. Click any fixture to watch full live streaming.

Date Time Competition Fixture Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 France Ligue 1 Dijon v Caen Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 France Ligue 1 Guingamp v Metz Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 France Ligue 1 Lille v Angers Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 France Ligue 1 Nantes v Amiens Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 Belgium First Division A Eupen v Lokeren Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 Belgium First Division A KV Oostende v Sint-Truidense Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 Spain Segunda Cadiz v Lorca Watch
Sat 24th 19:00 Bolivia Apertura Guabira v Real Potosi Watch
Sat 24th 19:30 Belgium First Division A Waasland-Beveren v Gent Watch
Sat 24th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow v Legia Warsaw Watch
Sat 24th 19:45 Italy Serie A Inter Milan v Benevento Watch
Sat 24th 19:45 Spain Primera Liga Barcelona v Girona Watch
Sat 24th 19:45 Holland Eredivisie VVV v Vitesse Watch
Sat 24th 20:00 Argentina Superliga Defensa y Justicia v Patronato Parana Watch
Sat 24th 20:00 Argentina Superliga Lanus v Rosario Central Watch
Sat 24th 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Carioca Fluminense v Flamengo Watch
Sat 24th 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista Corinthians v Palmeiras Watch
Sat 24th 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Potiguar Potiguar v ABC Watch
Sat 24th 20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Pacos Ferreira v Benfica Watch
Sat 24th 20:45 Paraguay Division Profesional Independiente FBC v Sportivo Luqueno Watch
Sat 24th 21:00 Chile Primera Division San Luis Quillota v Palestino Watch
Sat 24th 21:15 Bolivia Apertura The Strongest v Royal Pari FC Watch
Sat 24th 22:00 Uruguay Apertura Penarol v Liverpool Montevideo Watch
Sat 24th 22:15 Argentina Superliga Velez Sarsfield v River Plate Watch
Sat 24th 23:00 Mexico Clausura Queretaro v Toluca Watch
Sat 24th 23:00 Paraguay Division Profesional Sol de America v 3 de Febrero Watch
Sat 24th 23:00 Venezuela Primera Division Portuguesa FC v Metropolitanos FC Watch
Sat 24th 23:30 Chile Primera Division Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera Watch
Sun 25th 00:00 Bolivia Apertura Nacional Potosi v Sport Boys Warnes Watch
Sun 25th 00:30 Argentina Superliga Atlético Tucumán v CA Tigre Watch
Sun 25th 01:00 Mexico Clausura Tigres v Monarcas Morelia Watch
Sun 25th 01:00 Mexico Clausura Pachuca v Leon Watch
Sun 25th 03:00 Mexico Clausura Club America v Tijuana Watch
Sun 25th 04:00 Japan J-League Vegalta Sendai v Kashiwa Reysol Watch
Sun 25th 04:00 Japan J-League Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers Watch
Sun 25th 04:00 Japan J2-League Avispa Fukuoka v FC Gifu Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Mito Hollyhock v Montedio Yamagata Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Tochigi SC v Oita Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Tokyo Verdy v JEF Utd Chiba Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Yokohama FC v Matsumoto Y FC Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Kamatamare Sanuki v Albirex Niigata Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Tokushima Vortis v Fagiano Okayama Watch
Sun 25th 05:00 Japan J2-League Ehime FC v Zweigen Kanazawa Watch
Sun 25th 06:00 Japan J2-League Kyoto Sanga FC v Machida Zelvia Watch
Sun 25th 06:30 Japan J-League Jubilo Iwata v Kawasaki Frontale Watch
Sun 25th 06:30 Japan J2-League Renofa Yamaguchi v Roasso Kumamoto Watch
Sun 25th 07:00 Japan J-League Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos Watch
Sun 25th 07:00 Japan J2-League Omiya Ardija v Ventforet Kofu Watch
Sun 25th 07:30 Australia A-League Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers Watch
Sun 25th 10:00 Czech Republic U21 League Bohemians 1905 U21 v FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Watch
Sun 25th 10:30 Turkey Super Lig Osmanlispor FK v Antalyaspor Watch
Sun 25th 10:30 Turkey Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor v Karabukspor Watch
Sun 25th 11:00 Italy Serie A Crotone v Spal Watch
Sun 25th 11:00 Spain Primera Liga Villarreal v Getafe Watch
Sun 25th 11:00 Thailand Premier League Chainat FC v Buriram United Watch
Sun 25th 11:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok United v Suphanburi FC Watch
Sun 25th 11:00 Denmark Superligaen Hobro IK v FC Midtjylland Watch
Sun 25th 11:00 Spain Segunda Cordoba v Valladolid Watch
Sun 25th 11:30 Italy Serie A Crotone v Spal Watch
Sun 25th 11:30 Holland Eredivisie Ajax v ADO Den Haag Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 Thailand Premier League Chiangrai Utd v Police Tero FC Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 Thailand Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima v Ubon UMT FC Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 Serbia Super Liga Spartak Subotica v Red Star Belgrade Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 Ukraine Vyscha Liga Zorya v Vorskla Poltava Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 Ukraine Vyscha Liga Olimpik Donetsk v Stal Kamianske Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 Czech Republic U21 League FC Brno U21 v Sigma Olomouc U21 Watch
Sun 25th 12:00 India Super League Pune City v Goa Watch
Sun 25th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II Darmstadt v Heidenheim Watch
Sun 25th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II St Pauli v Holstein Kiel Watch
Sun 25th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II Bochum v Nurnberg Watch
Sun 25th 13:00 Turkey Super Lig Goztepe v Sivasspor Watch
Sun 25th 13:00 Denmark Superligaen AaB v FC Nordsjaelland Watch
Sun 25th 13:30 Belgium First Division A Anderlecht v Mouscron-Peruwelz Watch
Sun 25th 13:30 Holland Eredivisie Feyenoord v PSV Watch
Sun 25th 13:30 Holland Eredivisie Willem II v Roda JC Watch
Sun 25th 13:30 Scotland Premiership Aberdeen v Celtic Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Italy Serie A Fiorentina v Chievo Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Italy Serie A Sassuolo v Lazio Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Italy Serie A Verona v Torino Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Italy Serie A Sampdoria v Udinese Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 France Ligue 1 Bordeaux v Nice Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Czech Republic First League MFK Karvina v FC Fastav Zlín Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Sweden Cup Gefle IF v Malmo FF Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Sweden Cup Brommapojkarna v Dalkurd FF Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Slovenia Prva Liga NK Maribor v Aluminij Kidricevo Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Sweden Cup Norrby IF v BK Hacken Watch
Sun 25th 14:00 Sweden Cup Varbergs BoIS FC v Sirius Watch
Sun 25th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke Watch
Sun 25th 14:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw v Gornik Zabrze Watch
Sun 25th 14:30 India Super League Jamshedpur FC v Bengaluru Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Spain Segunda Real Zaragoza v Oviedo Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Switzerland Super League Grasshoppers v FC Zurich Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Switzerland Super League Lucerne v FC Thun Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Switzerland Super League St Gallen v Lugano Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Chile Primera Division CD Antofagasta v Deportes Iquique Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Denmark Superligaen Brondby v FC Helsingor Watch
Sun 25th 15:00 Ukraine Vyscha Liga Shakhtar Donetsk v FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Watch
Sun 25th 15:15 Spain Primera Liga Athletic Bilbao v Malaga Watch
Sun 25th 15:15 Greece Super League Panetolikos v Kerkyra Watch
Sun 25th 15:30 Austria Bundesliga SK Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg Watch
Sun 25th 15:45 Holland Eredivisie FC Utrecht v FC Twente Watch
Sun 25th 15:55 Slovenia Prva Liga Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Celje Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 France Ligue 1 Lyon v St Etienne Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Chaves v Estoril Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Besiktas v Fenerbahce Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Croatia 1.HNL HNK Rijeka v Dinamo Zagreb Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Sweden Cup Jonkopings Sodra v Degerfors Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Sweden Cup Kalmar FF v Trelleborgs FF Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Sweden Cup Vasalunds IF v Elfsborg Watch
Sun 25th 16:00 Sweden Cup Hammarby v GAIS Watch
Sun 25th 16:30 England EFL Cup Arsenal v Man City Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Copenhagen v Odense BK Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Italy Serie A Juventus v Atalanta Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Germany Bundesliga I RB Leipzig v Cologne Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Belgium First Division A Standard Liege v Club Brugge Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Spain Segunda Albacete v Numancia Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Spain Segunda Reus Deportiu v Sevilla Atletico Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Spain Segunda Granada v Alcorcon Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Czech Republic First League Slavia Prague v Bohemians 1905 Watch
Sun 25th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce v Lech Poznan Watch
Sun 25th 17:30 Spain Primera Liga Club Valencia v Real Sociedad Watch
Sun 25th 17:30 Spain Primera Liga Valencia v Real Sociedad Watch
Sun 25th 18:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Boavista v Vitoria Setubal Watch
Sun 25th 18:00 Mexico Clausura Unam Pumas v Chivas Guadalajara Watch
Sun 25th 19:00 Belgium First Division A KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem Watch
Sun 25th 19:00 Bolivia Apertura Aurora v Jorge Wilstermann Watch
Sun 25th 19:00 Bolivia Apertura San Jose v Blooming Watch
Sun 25th 19:00 Spain Segunda Tenerife v Lugo Watch
Sun 25th 19:45 Italy Serie A Roma v AC Milan Watch
Sun 25th 19:45 Spain Primera Liga Sevilla v Atletico Madrid Watch
Sun 25th 20:00 France Ligue 1 PSG v Marseille Watch
Sun 25th 20:00 Argentina Superliga Chacarita v Belgrano Watch
Sun 25th 20:00 Argentina Superliga CA Independiente v Banfield Watch
Sun 25th 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista Sao Paulo v Ferroviaria SP Watch
Sun 25th 20:00 Uruguay Apertura Danubio v CA River Plate Watch
Sun 25th 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Potiguar America RN v Baraunas-RN Watch
Sun 25th 20:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense v FC Porto Watch
Sun 25th 20:45 Paraguay Division Profesional Deportivo Capiata v Deportivo Santaní Watch
Sun 25th 21:00 Chile Primera Division Deportes Temuco v Universidad de Chile Watch
Sun 25th 21:15 Bolivia Apertura Destroyers v Bolivar Watch
Sun 25th 22:15 Argentina Superliga Union Santa Fe v Colon Watch
Sun 25th 22:15 Argentina Superliga Boca Juniors v San Martin de San Juan Watch
Sun 25th 22:30 Brazil Campeonato Paulista Santos v Santo Andre Watch
Sun 25th 22:30 Uruguay Apertura Nacional De Football v Cerro Watch
Sun 25th 23:00 Paraguay Division Profesional Club General Diaz v Nacional Asuncion Watch
Sun 25th 23:00 Venezuela Primera Division CD Lara v Deportivo La Guaira Watch
Sun 25th 23:30 Chile Primera Division Audax Italiano v Everton de Vina Watch
Mon 26th 00:00 Mexico Clausura Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul Watch
Mon 26th 15:00 Croatia 1.HNL Inter Zapresic v Istra 1961 Watch
Mon 26th 15:00 AFC Cup AL Jazeera v Malkiya Watch
Mon 26th 15:00 AFC Cup Al-Suwaiq v Al Quwa Al Jawiya Watch
Mon 26th 15:00 AFC Cup Al Zawra’a v Al-Jaish Damascus Watch
Mon 26th 15:30 AFC Cup Manama v Al Ahed Watch
Mon 26th 16:00 Czech Republic First League Viktoria Plzen v Vysocina Jihlava Watch
Mon 26th 17:00 Turkey Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir v Genclerbirligi Watch
Mon 26th 17:30 Greece Super League Atromitos Athinon v AEK Athens Watch
Mon 26th 18:00 Denmark Superligaen Sonderjyske v Silkeborg IF Watch
Mon 26th 18:00 Sweden Cup Atvidabergs FF v Ostersunds FK Watch
Mon 26th 19:00 Switzerland Challenge League FC Chiasso v Neuchatel Xamax Watch
Mon 26th 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Braga v Tondela Watch
Mon 26th 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie AZ Reserves v PSV Reserves Watch
Mon 26th 19:30 Germany Bundesliga I Borussia Dortmund v Augsburg Watch
Mon 26th 19:30 Italy Serie B Salernitana v Parma Watch
Mon 26th 19:45 Italy Serie A Cagliari v Napoli Watch
Mon 26th 20:00 Spain Primera Liga Levante v Real Betis Watch
Mon 26th 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting v Moreirense Watch
Mon 26th 22:00 Argentina Superliga Newell’s v Temperley Watch
Mon 26th 22:00 Argentina Superliga CA Talleres de Córdoba v Argentinos Jrs Watch
Mon 26th 22:00 Paraguay Division Profesional Olimpia Asuncion v Guarani Asuncion Watch
Mon 26th 23:00 Chile Primera Division Curico Unido v Union Espanola Watch
Mon 26th 23:30 Copa Libertadores Colo Colo v Atletico Nacional Medellin Watch
Tue 27th 00:00 Argentina Superliga Gimnasia LP v San Lorenzo Watch
Tue 27th 00:30 Bolivia Apertura Oriente Petrolero v Universitario de Sucre Watch
Tue 27th 01:30 Jamaica Premier League Waterhouse v Sandals South Coast FC Watch
Tue 27th 09:00 AFC Cup Yangon United FC v Thanh Hoa Watch
Tue 27th 11:30 AFC Cup Global FC v Bali United Watch
Tue 27th 11:30 AFC Cup Home United FC v Ceres FC Watch
Tue 27th 12:00 India I-League Indian Arrows v Mohun Bagan Watch
Tue 27th 13:00 AFC Cup Al Ansar Beirut v Al-Faisaly Amman Watch
Tue 27th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk v Termalica BB Nieciecza Watch
Tue 27th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock v Cracovia Krakow Watch
Tue 27th 18:00 Denmark Superligaen AC Horsens v AGF Aarhus Watch
Tue 27th 18:30 Austria Cup SV Mattersburg v Hartberg Watch
Tue 27th 19:00 Spain Primera Liga Espanyol v Real Madrid Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Palermo v Ascoli Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Empoli v Avellino Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Perugia v Brescia Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Pescara v Carpi Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Virtus Entella v Cittadella Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Novara v Foggia Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Cremonese v Frosinone Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Cesena v Pro Vercelli Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Bari v Spezia Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Italy Serie B Venezia v Ternana Watch
Tue 27th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok Watch
Tue 27th 19:45 Scotland Premiership Hearts v Kilmarnock Watch
Tue 27th 19:45 Scotland Premiership St Johnstone v Rangers Watch
Tue 27th 20:05 France Cup Les Herbiers v Lens Watch
Tue 27th 20:30 Spain Primera Liga Girona v Celta Vigo Watch
Tue 27th 21:15 Copa Libertadores Monagas v Cerro Porteno Watch
Tue 27th 22:15 Copa Libertadores Defensor Sporting v Gremio Watch
Tue 27th 23:45 Copa Libertadores Delfin SC v Bolivar Watch
Tue 27th 23:45 Copa Libertadores Millonarios v Corinthians Watch
Wed 28th 01:00 CONCACAF Champions League Tigres v Herediano Watch
Wed 28th 01:00 CONCACAF Champions League Toronto FC v Colorado Rapids Watch
Wed 28th 03:00 CONCACAF Champions League Tijuana v Motagua Watch
Wed 28th 08:30 AFC Cup Song Lam Nghe An v Johor Darul Takzim Watch
Wed 28th 11:30 AFC Cup Persija Jakarta v Tampines Rovers FC Watch
Wed 28th 13:30 UAE Premier League Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Jazira SC Watch
Wed 28th 15:00 Serbia Super Liga Radnicki Nis v Partizan Belgrade Watch
Wed 28th 16:15 UAE Premier League Al Wasl SC v Al Nasr SC Watch
Wed 28th 16:30 Coppa Italia Juventus v Atalanta Watch
Wed 28th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze v Pogon Szczecin Watch
Wed 28th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow v Korona Kielce Watch
Wed 28th 17:00 Denmark Superligaen Randers FC v FC Helsingor Watch
Wed 28th 17:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense BK v Lyngby Watch
Wed 28th 17:00 Austria Cup SK Sturm Graz v SV Wimpassing Watch
Wed 28th 17:30 Switzerland Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona v Aarau Watch
Wed 28th 17:30 Switzerland Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Aarau Watch
Wed 28th 17:30 Switzerland Challenge League Wohlen FC v Servette Watch
Wed 28th 17:30 France Cup Chambly Thelle FC v Strasbourg Watch
Wed 28th 17:30 Holland Cup AZ v FC Twente Watch
Wed 28th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Getafe v Deportivo La Coruna Watch
Wed 28th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Athletic Bilbao v Valencia Watch
Wed 28th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Malaga v Sevilla Watch
Wed 28th 18:30 Austria Cup FC Salzburg v Austria Klagenfurt Watch
Wed 28th 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Hobro IK v FC Copenhagen Watch
Wed 28th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan v Slask Wroclaw Watch
Wed 28th 19:30 Austria Cup Rapid Vienna v SV Ried Watch
Wed 28th 19:45 Coppa Italia Lazio v AC Milan Watch
Wed 28th 19:45 Scotland Premiership Motherwell v Aberdeen Watch
Wed 28th 19:45 Holland Cup Feyenoord v Willem II Watch
Wed 28th 20:05 France Cup PSG v Marseille Watch
Wed 28th 20:15 Portugal Cup CD Aves v FC Caldas Watch
Wed 28th 20:30 Spain Primera Liga Atletico Madrid v Leganes Watch
Wed 28th 20:30 Spain Primera Liga Eibar v Villarreal Watch
Wed 28th 23:30 Copa Libertadores Alianza Lima v Boca Juniors Watch
Thu 1st 01:00 CONCACAF Champions League FC Dallas v Tauro FC Watch
Thu 1st 01:00 CONCACAF Champions League Chivas Guadalajara v Cibao FC Watch
Thu 1st 03:00 CONCACAF Champions League Club America v Deportivo Saprissa Watch
Thu 1st 05:00 South Korea K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Hyundai Watch
Thu 1st 05:00 South Korea K League 1 Suwon Bluewings v Jeonnam Dragons Watch
Thu 1st 07:00 South Korea K League 1 Jeju United v FC Seoul Watch
Thu 1st 13:30 UAE Premier League Ajman SCC v Al Dhafra SCC Watch
Thu 1st 16:15 UAE Premier League Al Ain SCC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Watch
Thu 1st 17:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland v Silkeborg IF Watch
Thu 1st 17:00 Denmark Superligaen Sonderjyske v AaB Watch
Thu 1st 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Real Betis v Real Sociedad Watch
Thu 1st 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Midtjylland v Brondby Watch
Thu 1st 20:00 Spain Primera Liga Las Palmas v Barcelona Watch
Thu 1st 20:00 France Cup Caen v Lyon Watch
Thu 1st 20:30 Spain Primera Liga CD Alaves v Levante Watch
Thu 1st 21:15 Copa Libertadores Real Garcilaso v Santos Watch
Thu 1st 21:15 Copa Libertadores CD Lara v CA Independiente Watch
Fri 2nd 01:00 CONCACAF Champions League New York Red Bulls v CD Olimpia Watch
Fri 2nd 03:00 CONCACAF Champions League Seattle Sounders FC v Santa Tecla Watch
Fri 2nd 08:45 Australia A-League Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory Watch
Fri 2nd 10:00 Japan J-League Kawasaki Frontale v Shonan Bellmare Watch
Fri 2nd 10:00 Japan J-League Cerezo Osaka v Consadole Sapporo Watch
Fri 2nd 10:30 Japan J-League Kashiwa Reysol v Yokohama F-Marinos Watch
Fri 2nd 13:00 Thailand Premier League Buriram United v Prachuap FC Watch
Fri 2nd 13:30 UAE Premier League Hatta Dubai v Dibba Al Fujairah Watch
Fri 2nd 16:15 UAE Premier League Emirates Club RAK v Sharjah SCC Watch
Fri 2nd 16:30 Russia Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala v Rubin Kazan Watch
Fri 2nd 17:00 Slovenia Prva Liga Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krsko Watch
Fri 2nd 17:00 Turkey Super Lig Bursaspor v Kayserispor Watch
Fri 2nd 17:00 Croatia 1.HNL Istra 1961 v HNK Cibalia Watch
Fri 2nd 17:30 Austria Erste Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck v Austria Lustenau Watch
Fri 2nd 17:30 Austria Erste Liga SV Kapfenberg v FC Blau Weiss Linz Watch
Fri 2nd 17:30 Austria Erste Liga FAC Team fur Wien v WSG Swarovski Wattens Watch
Fri 2nd 18:00 Denmark Division 1 Vejle v Thisted FC Watch
Fri 2nd 18:00 France Ligue 1 Nice v Lille Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Bourg-Peronnas v AC Ajaccio Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Brest v Tours Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Chateauroux v Nancy Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Clermont Foot v Reims Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Ajaccio GFCA v Lens Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 US Quevilly v Niort Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Sochaux v Auxerre Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 France Ligue 2 Valenciennes v US Orleans 45 Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eredivisie Roda JC v Heracles Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht v SC Telstar Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht v Telstar Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie RKC v NEC Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie Fortuna Sittard v Maastricht Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie FC Oss v Cambuur Leeuwarden Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Holland Eerste Divisie Almere City FC v Ajax Reserves Watch
Fri 2nd 19:00 Switzerland Challenge League Winterthur v Neuchatel Xamax Watch
Fri 2nd 19:15 Czech Republic First League Bohemians 1905 v Dukla Praha Watch
Fri 2nd 19:30 Germany Bundesliga I Borussia M’gladbach v Werder Bremen Watch
Fri 2nd 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin v Lechia Gdansk Watch
Fri 2nd 19:45 France Ligue 1 Monaco v Bordeaux Watch
Fri 2nd 19:45 England Championship Middlesbrough v Leeds Watch
Fri 2nd 19:45 Scotland Championship Dundee Utd v St Mirren Watch
Fri 2nd 20:00 Spain Segunda Oviedo v Barcelona B Watch
Fri 2nd 20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga FC Porto v Sporting Watch
Fri 2nd 20:30 Chile Primera Division Palestino v Audax Italiano Watch
Fri 2nd 22:00 Argentina Superliga Arsenal de Sarandi v Lanus Watch
Fri 2nd 22:00 Argentina Superliga Belgrano v Patronato Parana Watch
Fri 2nd 23:00 Chile Primera Division Everton de Vina v San Luis Quillota Watch
Sat 3rd 00:15 Argentina Superliga Colon v Huracan Watch
Sat 3rd 03:00 Mexico Clausura Monarcas Morelia v Atlas Watch
Sat 3rd 03:00 Mexico Clausura Tijuana v Lobos BUAP Watch
Sat 3rd 05:00 Japan J-League Nagoya Grampus v Jubilo Iwata Watch
Sat 3rd 05:00 Japan J2-League Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy Watch
Sat 3rd 05:00 South Korea K League 1 FC Pohang Steelers v Daegu FC Watch
Sat 3rd 06:00 Japan J-League FC Tokyo v Vegalta Sendai Watch
Sat 3rd 06:00 Japan J2-League Albirex Niigata v Matsumoto Y FC Watch
Sat 3rd 06:00 Japan J2-League FC Gifu v Yokohama FC Watch
Sat 3rd 06:30 Australia A-League Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC Watch
Sat 3rd 07:00 Japan J-League Kashima Antlers v Gamba Osaka Watch
Sat 3rd 07:00 Japan J-League Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse Watch
Sat 3rd 07:00 Japan J2-League Avispa Fukuoka v Kyoto Sanga FC Watch
Sat 3rd 07:00 South Korea K League 1 Gangwon FC v Incheon Utd Watch
Sat 3rd 10:00 Japan J-League V-Varen Nagasaki v Sagan Tosu Watch
Sat 3rd 10:30 Turkey Super Lig Kasimpasa v Osmanlispor FK Watch
Sat 3rd 10:45 Thailand Premier League Police Tero FC v Nakhon Ratchasima Watch
Sat 3rd 11:00 Thailand Premier League Ubon UMT FC v Air Force Central Watch
Sat 3rd 12:00 Spain Primera Liga Villarreal v Girona Watch
Sat 3rd 12:00 Thailand Premier League Muang Thong United v Chiangrai Utd Watch
Sat 3rd 13:00 Thailand Premier League Pattaya Utd v Navy FC Watch
Sat 3rd 13:00 Turkey Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir v Goztepe Watch
Sat 3rd 14:00 Italy Serie B Parma v Palermo Watch
Sat 3rd 14:00 France Ligue 2 Nimes v Paris FC Watch
Sat 3rd 14:00 Croatia 1.HNL NK Rudes v Hajduk Split Watch
Sat 3rd 15:00 England Championship Nottm Forest v Birmingham Watch
Sat 3rd 15:00 Spain Segunda Numancia @ Real Zaragoza Watch
Sat 3rd 15:15 Spain Primera Liga Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao Watch
Sat 3rd 16:00 France Ligue 1 Troyes v PSG Watch
Sat 3rd 16:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Feirense v Boavista Watch
Sat 3rd 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Karabukspor v Galatasaray Watch
Sat 3rd 17:00 Spain Segunda Osasuna v Cadiz Watch
Sat 3rd 17:00 Spain Segunda Cultural Leonesa v Reus Deportiu Watch
Sat 3rd 17:30 Spain Primera Liga Leganes v Malaga Watch
Sat 3rd 17:30 Spain Primera Liga Deportivo La Coruna v Eibar Watch
Sat 3rd 18:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Benfica v Maritimo Watch
Sat 3rd 19:00 France Ligue 1 Amiens v Rennes Watch
Sat 3rd 19:00 France Ligue 1 Angers v Guingamp Watch
Sat 3rd 19:00 France Ligue 1 Metz v Toulouse Watch
Sat 3rd 19:00 France Ligue 1 St Etienne v Dijon Watch
Sat 3rd 19:00 Spain Segunda Lugo v Granada Watch
Sat 3rd 19:30 Brazil Campeonato Paulista RB Brasil v Sao Bento Watch
Sat 3rd 19:45 Spain Primera Liga Real Madrid v Getafe Watch
Sat 3rd 20:00 Argentina Superliga CA Tigre v CA Talleres de Córdoba Watch
Sat 3rd 20:00 Argentina Superliga San Lorenzo v Union Santa Fe Watch
Sat 3rd 20:00 Brazil Campeonato Carioca Flamengo v Botafogo Watch
Sat 3rd 20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Estoril v Braga Watch
Sat 3rd 21:00 Chile Primera Division Colo Colo v Huachipato Watch
Sat 3rd 22:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista Santo Andre SP v Botafogo SP Watch
Sat 3rd 22:00 Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura Mineros de Zacatecas v Zacatepec 1948 Watch
Sat 3rd 22:15 Argentina Superliga Rosario Central v Godoy Cruz Watch
Sat 3rd 23:30 Chile Primera Division Union Espanola v Universidad de Concepcion Watch

Country restrictions apply.

How To Watch Live Streaming

If you’re watching the live streaming, bet365 also have what is in our opinion the best range of in-play betting markets and live odds at any online bookie. So if you want to bet in-play while you watch the game, there’s no better place to do it…

BookmakerOffer DetailsClick To Claim
18+ New Customers Only. Ts & Cs Apply to Offers - Click Claim Button For Details
bet365bet365
Brand New Welcome Offer Available!
Full Details

Claim Now